Bányászdrukker.huSzurkolói portál

NB3 Nyugati csoport menetrendje 2015 - 2016 ősz

1. FORDULÓ – AUGUSZTUS 1-2.
Szombat
Sárvár–Tatabánya 3–3
III. Ker. TVE–Csepel 0–0
ETO FC Győr–Csorna 3–0
Vasárnap
Puskás Akadémia II–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–3
BKV Előre–Diósd 1–2
Ferencváros II–Andráshida 3–1
Videoton II–Dorog 3–0
Érd–MTK II 3–0
Szabadnapos: Balatonfüred

2. FORDULÓ – AUGUSZTUS 8-9.
Szombat
Balatonfüred–Érd 0–3
Csepel–Sárvár 2–1
ETO FC Győr–Tatabánya 1–0
Vasárnap
MTK II–III. Ker. TVE 2–2
Csorna–Videoton II 2–3
Dorog–Ferencváros II 0–0
Diósd–Puskás Akadémia II 1–0
Andráshida–BKV Előre 1–1
Szabadnapos: Mosonmagyaróvár

3. FORDULÓ – AUGUSZTUS 15-16.
Szombat
III. Ker. TVE–Balatonfüred 2–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Diósd 2–1
ETO FC Győr–Csepel 5–0
Vasárnap
Puskás Akadémia II–Andráshida 0–2
BKV Előre–Dorog 0–1
Ferencváros II–Csorna 2–0
Videoton II–Tatabánya 3–0
Sárvár–MTK II 1–2
Szabadnapos: Érd

4. FORDULÓ – AUGUSZTUS 22-23.
Szombat
Érd–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–2
Balatonfüred–Sárvár 2–2
Csorna–BKV Előre 0–3
Vasárnap
Csepel–Videoton II 2–3
Tatabánya–Ferencváros II 0–3
Dorog–Puskás Akadémia II 1–4
MTK II–ETO FC Győr 1–1
Andráshida–Diósd 1–1
Szabadnapos: III. Ker. TVE

5. FORDULÓ – AUGUSZTUS 29-30.
Szombat
ETO FC Győr–Balatonfüred 3–1
III. Ker. TVE–Érd 1–4
Diósd–Dorog 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Andráshida 2–1
Vasárnap
Videoton II–MTK II 1–4
Puskás Akadémia II–Csorna 3–1
BKV Előre–Tatabánya 1–0
Ferencváros II–Csepel 4–1
Szabadnapos: Sárvár

6. FORDULÓ – SZEPTEMBER 5-6.
Szombat
III. Ker. TVE–Mosonmagyaróvár 1–0
Érd–Sárvár 0–0
Csepel–BKV Előre 3–3
Csorna–Diósd 1–3
Dorog–Andráshida 2–0
Vasárnap
MTK II–Ferencváros II 0–2
Balatonfüred–Videoton II 2–4
Tatabánya–Puskás Akadémia II 0–4
Szabadnapos: ETO FC Győr

7. FORDULÓ – SZEPTEMBER 12-13.
Szombat
ETO FC Győr–Érd 2–2
Sárvár–III. Ker. TVE 0˜–4
Diósd–Tatabánya 2–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Dorog 1–1
Vasárnap
Andráshida–Csorna 2–0
Puskás Akadémia II–Csepel 3–1
BKV Előre–MTK II 1–0
Ferencváros II–Balatonfüred 6–0
Szabadnapos: Videoton II

[b]8. FORDULÓ – SZEPTEMBER 19-20.
Szombat
Sárvár–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–1
III. Ker. TVE–ETO FC Győr 0–2
Balatonfüred–BKV Előre 2–0
Csepel–Diósd 0–1
Tatabánya–Andráshida 3–3
Csorna–Dorog 0–4
Vasárnap
MTK II–Puskás Akadémia II 0–2
Érd–Videoton II 0–4
Szabadnapos: Ferencváros II

9. FORDULÓ – SZEPTEMBER 26-27.
Szombat
ETO FC Győr–Sárvár 6–0
Dorog–Tatabánya 1–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Csorna 1–0
Vasárnap
Diósd–MTK II 1–2
Andráshida–Csepel 6–0
Puskás Akadémia II–Balatonfüred 6–1
Ferencváros II–Érd 3–1
Videoton II–III. Ker. TVE 5–2
Szabadnapos: BKV Előre

10. FORDULÓ – OKTÓBER 3-4.
Péntek
ETO FC Győr–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–1
Szombat
Érd–BKV Előre 3–2
Balatonfüred–Diósd 1–3
Csepel–Dorog 2–0
Tatabánya–Csorna 3–1
Vasárnap
MTK II–Andráshida 1–3
Sárvár–Videoton II 0–5
III. Ker. TVE–Ferencváros II 2–2
Szabadnapos: Puskás Akadémia II

11. FORDULÓ – OKTÓBER 10.

Szombat
Csorna–Csepel 1–1
Dorog–MTK II 1–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Tatabánya 2–1
Andráshida–Balatonfüred 1–0
Puskás Akadémia II–Érd 1–4
BKV Előre–III. Ker. TVE 2–1
Ferencváros II–Sárvár 2–0
Videoton II–ETO FC Győr 4–2
Szabadnapos: Diósd

12. FORDULÓ – OKTÓBER 17-18.
Szombat
Sárvár–BKV Előre 1–2
Érd–Diósd 2–0
Balatonfüred–Dorog 0–1
Vasárnap
ETO FC Győr–Ferencváros II 0–4
III. Ker. TVE–Puskás Akadémia II 1–0
Videoton II–Mosonmagyaróvár 1–2
MTK II–Csorna 1–0
Október 28.
Csepel–Tatabánya
Szabadnapos: Andráshida

13. FORDULÓ – OKTÓBER 24-25.
Szombat
Csorna–Balatonfüred 4–2
Diósd–III. Ker. TVE 3–0
Mosonmagyaróvár–Csepel 4–1
Vasárnap
Tatabánya–MTK II 4–1
Andráshida–Érd 2–1
Puskás Akadémia II–Sárvár 2–2
BKV Előre–ETO FC Győr 2–0
Ferencváros II–Videoton II 2–1
Szabadnapos: Dorog

14. FORDULÓ – OKTÓBER 31.-NOVEMBER 1.

Szombat
Sárvár–Diósd 0–0
III. Ker. TVE–Andráshida 2–0
Érd–Dorog 0–1
Balatonfüred–Tatabánya 0–1
Vasárnap
ETO FC Győr–Puskás Akadémia II 1–4
MTK II–Csepel 2–1
Ferencváros II–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–1
Videoton II–BKV Előre 2–3
Szabadnapos: Csorna

15. FORDULÓ – NOVEMBER 7-8.
Szombat
Csepel–Balatonfüred 1–0
Dorog–III. Ker. TVE 1–1
Diósd–ETO FC Győr 0–3
Vasárnap
Csorna–Érd 0–1
Mosonmagyaróvár–MTK II 1–3
Puskás Akadémia II–Videoton II 0–2
BKV Előre–Ferencváros II 1–1
Andráshida–Sárvár 2–0
Szabadnapos: Tatabánya

16. FORDULÓ – NOVEMBER 14-15.
Szombat
ETO FC Győr–Andráshida 5–0
Sárvár–Dorog 0–3
III. Ker. TVE–Csorna 2–0
Érd–Tatabánya 0–2
Vasárnap
Balatonfüred–MTK II 3–0
BKV Előre–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–0
Ferencváros II–Puskás Akadémia II 2–0
Videoton II–Diósd 3–1
Szabadnapos: Csepel

17. FORDULÓ – NOVEMBER 21-22.
Szombat
Dorog–ETO FC Győr 1–0
Puskás Akadémia II–BKV Előre 2–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Balatonfüred 2–0
Tatabánya–III. Ker. TVE 4–1
Vasárnap
Csorna–Sárvár 0–3
Diósd–Ferencváros II 2–4
Andráshida–Videoton II 0–2
Csepel–Érd 2–0
Szabadnapos: MTK II
 

Bejelentkezés / Regisztráció





  Adatok megjegyzése

Online

vendég: 1, tag: 0 ...

legtöbb 19
(tag: 0, vendég: 19) - 18 jan : 18:09

Tagok: 2
Legújabb tag: foci55


Következő mérkőzés

Nincs esemény

Utolsó mérkőzés

TFCE - Don Bosco Elie Súr
19:0 (10:0)
Bajnoki mérkőzés
2017.03.19.

Kiemelt linkek

Számláló

Ma
Összesen: 0
Egyedi: 0

Legtöbb
Összesen: 1520
Egyedi: 637

Oldal ...
Összesen: 103806
Egyedi: 10588