Bányászdrukker.huSzurkolói portál

NB3 Nyugati csoport menetrendje 2015 - 2016 Tavasz

18. FORDULÓ – FEBRUÁR 13–14.
Szombat
Diósd–BKV Előre 2–1
Tatabánya–Sárvár 5–1
Csepel–III. Ker. TVE 0–0
Csorna–ETO FC Győr 1–2
Vasárnap
Mosonmagyaróvár–Puskás Akadémia II 6–2
Andráshida–Ferencváros II 1–2
Dorog–Videoton II 0–0
MTK II–Érd 2–2
Szabadnapos: Balatonfüred

19. FORDULÓ – FEBRUÁR 20–21.

Szombati mérkőzések
Sárvár–Csepel 0–2
Tatabánya–ETO FC Győr 1–2
Vasárnapi mérkőzések
Puskás Akadémia II–Diósd 1–2
III. Ker. TVE–MTK II 1–2
Videoton II–Csorna 2–0
Ferencváros II–Dorog 1–0
BKV Előre–Andráshida 0–0
Később játszották le
Érd–Balatonfüred 2–2
Szabadnapos: Mosonmagyaróvár

20. FORDULÓ – FEBRUÁR 27–28.

Szombat
Dorog–BKV Előre 1–1
Csepel–ETO FC Győr 0–4
Balatonfüred–III. Ker. TVE 1–2
Diósd–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–4
Vasárnap
Andráshida–Puskás Akadémia II 2–1
Csorna–Ferencváros II 1–1
Tatabánya–Videoton II 2–0
MTK II–Sárvár 2–2
Szabadnapos: Érd

21. FORDULÓ – MÁRCIUS 5–6.
Szombat
Mosonmagyaróvár–Érd 3–1
Sárvár–Balatonfüred 0–1
Diósd–Andráshida 2–3
Vasárnap
Puskás Akadémia II–Dorog 0–1
Videoton II–Csepel 4–2
Ferencváros II–Tatabánya 3–1
BKV Előre–Csorna 2–0
ETO FC Győr–MTK II 0–0
Szabadnapos: III. Ker. TVE

22. FORDULÓ – MÁRCIUS 12–13.
Szombat
Tatabánya–BKV Előre 0–1
Balatonfüred–ETO FC Győr 0–0
Érd–III. Ker. TVE 4–3
Dorog–Diósd 1–0
Vasárnap
Csepel–Ferencváros II 2–0
Csorna–Puskás Akadémia II 1–1
Andráshida–Mosonmagyaróvár 1–1
MTK II–Videoton II 4–1
Szabadnapos: Sárvár

23. FORDULÓ – MÁRCIUS 19–20.
Szombat
Mosonmagyaróvár–III. Ker. TVE 5–1
Sárvár–Érd 3–1
Diósd–Csorna 0–1
Vasárnap
Puskás Akadémia II–Tatabánya 2-0
Videoton II–Balatonfüred 1-1
Ferencváros II–MTK II 0-2
BKV Előre–Csepel 4-0
Andráshida–Dorog 0-0
Szabadnapos: ETO FC Győr

24. FORDULÓ – MÁRCIUS 26–27.
Szombat
Érd–ETO FC Győr 1–1
III. Ker. TVE–Sárvár 3–0
Csorna–Andráshida 0–2
Tatabánya–Diósd 1–0
Dorog–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–0
Vasárnap
MTK II–BKV Előre 2–0
Csepel–Puskás Akadémia II 0–2
Balatonfüred–Ferencváros II 0–2
Szabadnapos: Videoton II

25. FORDULÓ – ÁPRILIS 2–3.
Szombat
Mosonmagyaróvár–Sárvár 3–1
Diósd–Csepel 0–0
Dorog–Csorna 2–0
ETO FC Győr–III. Ker. TVE 2–2
Vasárnap
Puskás Akadémia II–MTK II 2–2
Videoton II–Érd 0–3
BKV Előre–Balatonfüred 1–1
Andráshida–Tatabánya 0–0
Szabadnapos: Ferencváros II

26. FORDULÓ – ÁPRILIS 9–10.
Szombat
Sárvár–ETO FC Győr 2–2
Tatabánya–Dorog 0–0
Csepel–Andráshida 0–4
Csorna–Mosonmagyaróvár 3–5
Vasárnap
MTK II–Diósd 0–0
Balatonfüred–Puskás Akadémia II 2–1
Érd–Ferencváros II 1–2
III. Ker. TVE–Videoton II 0–2
Szabadnapos: BKV Előre

27. FORDULÓ – ÁPRILIS 16–17.
Szombat
Mosonmagyaróvár–ETO FC Győr 0–0
Diósd–Balatonfüred 2–0
Dorog–Csepel 3–0
Csorna–Tatabánya 1–3
Vasárnap
Videoton II–Sárvár 4–0
Ferencváros II–III. Ker. TVE 1–0
BKV Előre–Érd 0–1
Andráshida–MTK II 1–2
Szabadnapos: Puskás Akadémia II

28. FORDULÓ – ÁPRILIS 23–24.
Szombat
III. Ker. TVE–BKV Előre 2–1
Csepel–Csorna 0–1
Balatonfüred–Andráshida 1–3
Tatabánya–Mosonmagyaróvár 2–0
Vasárnap
MTK II–Dorog 0–1
Érd–Puskás Akadémia II 1–1
Sárvár–Ferencváros II 1–1
ETO FC Győr–Videoton II 0–0
Szabadnapos: Diósd

29. FORDULÓ – ÁPRILIS 30.–MÁJUS 1.
Szombat
Diósd–Érd 1–1
Dorog–Balatonfüred 5–0
Tatabánya–Csepel 3–1
Vasárnap
Puskás Akadémia II–III. Ker. TVE 3–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Videoton II 3–2
Ferencváros II–ETO FC Győr 2–1
BKV Előre–Sárvár 5–0
Csorna–MTK II 3–1
Szabadnapos: Andráshida

30. FORDULÓ – MÁJUS 8.
Vasárnap
Balatonfüred–Csorna 0–1
Érd–Andráshida 1–1
III. Ker. TVE–Diósd 5–0
Csepel–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–5
MTK II–Tatabánya 1–2
Sárvár–Puskás Akadémia II 0–3
Videoton II–Ferencváros II 2–2
ETO FC Győr–BKV Előre 3–0
Szabadnapos: Dorog

31. FORDULÓ – MÁJUS 13–15.
Péntek
Andráshida–III. Ker. TVE 2–0
Szombat
Diósd–Sárvár 4–1
Dorog–Érd 3–1
Tatabánya–Balatonfüred 3–2
Vasárnap
Puskás Akadémia II–ETO FC Győr 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–Ferencváros II 1–0
BKV Előre–Videoton II 4–1
Csepel–MTK II 1–2
Szabadnapos: Csorna

32. FORDULÓ – MÁJUS 21–22.
Szombat
Balatonfüred–Csepel 0–1
Érd–Csorna 1–0
III. Ker. TVE–Dorog 0–3
Sárvár–Andráshida 1–0
ETO FC Győr–Diósd 1–0
Vasárnap
MTK II–Mosonmagyaróvár 1–2
Videoton II–Puskás Akadémia II 1–2
Ferencváros II–BKV Előre 2–0
Szabadnapos: Tatabánya

33. FORDULÓ – MÁJUS 29.
Puskás Akadémia II–Ferencváros II 1–2
MTK II–Balatonfüred 2–1
Csorna–III. Ker. TVE 1–2
Mosonmagyaróvár–BKV Előre 4–2
Diósd–Videoton II 2–2
Andráshida–ETO FC Győr 1–2
Dorog–Sárvár 2–0
Tatabánya–Érd 2–0
Szabadnapos: Csepel

34. FORDULÓ – JÚNIUS 5.
BKV Előre–Puskás Akadémia II 3–1
Érd–Csepel 2–1
III. Ker. TVE–Tatabánya 2–3
Sárvár–Csorna 1–2
ETO FC Győr–Dorog 1–2
Videoton II–Andráshida 2–3
Ferencváros II–Diósd 4–2
Balatonfüred–Mosonmagyaróvár 0–5
Szabadnapos: MTK II
 

Bejelentkezés / Regisztráció





  Adatok megjegyzése

Online

vendég: 1, tag: 0 ...

legtöbb 19
(tag: 0, vendég: 19) - 18 jan : 18:09

Tagok: 2
Legújabb tag: foci55


Következő mérkőzés

Nincs esemény

Utolsó mérkőzés

TFCE - Don Bosco Elie Súr
19:0 (10:0)
Bajnoki mérkőzés
2017.03.19.

Kiemelt linkek

Számláló

Ma
Összesen: 0
Egyedi: 0

Legtöbb
Összesen: 1520
Egyedi: 637

Oldal ...
Összesen: 103806
Egyedi: 10588